Position Race No. Name Gender/Age Group Time Club
1 337 Phil Clamp m35 34.07 Tipton H
2 313 Marcus McDonald m35 35.00 Burntwood Tri
3 342 Tim Hollink M 36.07
4 356 Scott Ryde M 36.21
5 344 Mark Treadwell M 36.27
6 285 Sam Chatwin M 37.12
7 249 Simon Craddock M 37.13 Serpetine RC
8 279 Stephen Grubb m50 37.15 Aldridge RC
9 298 Andy Lane m40 37.24
10 320 Dan Bradshaw M 37.26

 

11 226 Justin Haywood m40 37.40
12 255 Andy Hammond m35 37.45
13 97 Omar Saeed M 37.58
14 312 Roger Taylor M 38.54 Stone MM
15 64 Peter Buckley m35 39.19
16 57 Steven Fudge M 39.28
17 274 Rebecca Smith f35 39.42 Northbrook AC
18 96 Ian Speed m45 39.57
19 290 Michael Smith junior 39.58 Cannock &and Staffs
20 359 Mark Palmer M 39.58
21 141 Mark Orme M 39.59 Chase harriers
22 8 Rex Walsh m40 40.24
23 161 Emerson Mayes m35 40.45 Stratford on Avon AC
24 94 James Dyer junior 40.47
25 133 Alex Tylee-Birdsall m35 40.54
26 287 Keith Bywater m50 41.04
27 256 Kevin Eades m40 41.06
28 348 Aaron Ward M 41.22
29 218 Ian Morris M 41.27
30 269 Craig Elsworth m35 41.38
31 154 Jamie Pugh M 41.45 UKNET Runner
32 343 Sue Curry F 42.03
33 17 Joanna Rooney F 42.09
34 184 David Pettifer m60 42.22 Massey Furguson
35 142 Richard Cash m40 42.24
36 115 Kim Blythe F 42.32
37 347 Stephen Hollis M 42.41
38 71 Craig Jinks M 42.51
39 60 Derek Bolton m50 42.53 Tamworth AC
40 301 Luke Saxton M 42.54
41 31 Tom Tierny junior 42.58
42 151 Sean Perry m35 42.59
43 174 Steve Snook m45 43.06
44 286 Michael Bywater m45 43.11
45 209 Ute Baird f40 43.16 Votwo
46 241 Neil Finn m40 43.17
47 283 Brain Morgan m55 43.18 Desford Striders
48 296 Heather Thornton f40 43.22
49 63 Jack Rose junior 43.29
50 204 Alan Brooks m50 43.47
51 251 Johnathan Pierce m60 43.51 Telford H
52 244 Julie Guard F 43.58
53 26 Alison Cook f40 44.06
54 242 Martin Brown m35 44.16
55 235 Paul Burke f35 44.28 Aldrdge RC
56 153 Christopher McMahon m35 44.33 London frontrunners
57 172 Gareth Harris M 44.33
58 11 Paul Hodson-Walker m40 44.34
59 195 Stephen Brookes m40 44.42 Stne MM
60 307 Chistian Hawkins M 44.47
61 208 Sharon Tommy F 44.56
62 116 Ivan Holdsworth m40 45.02
63 22 Joe Davies M 45.08
64 306 Chloe Blagg F 45.18
65 213 Richard Fildes m50 45.32 Sinfin RC
66 361 Steven Watton M 45.37
67 308 Neil Smith m45 45.45 Kenilworth R
68 233 Andy Howard m35 45.56
69 302 David Lloyd m50 46.19
70 152 Kelly Knight F 46.22 South Derby RR
71 109 Malcolm Davenport m50 46.25
72 169 John Phillips m40 46.27
73 203 Neil Frost M 46.32
74 323 Aaron Cabena M 46.34
75 205 Peter Weatherill m35 46.36 UKnetrunner
76 315 Paul Bonner M 46.42 White City RRC
77 118 Melanie Bridgen f45 46.57 Burton AC
78 73 Craig McDonald M 47.01
79 326 Sophie Bucknall F 47.02
80 134 Chris Algar m50 47.03 Peel RR
91 75 Guy Jones m40 47.04
82 121 Andrew Longmead M 47.07
83 341 Mike Clark M 47.10
84 336 John Hanson m50 47.17
85 288 Ian Rutherford m50 47.21
86 354 Craig Breadmore M 47.29
87 311 John Kasperczyk m50 47.32
88 275 Phillip Marshall m50 47.37
89 49 Kames Weaver M 47.47
90 91 Leigh Holmes m35 47.48
91 351 Louise Pinfield F 47.49
92 303 David Lloyd m50 47.53
93 111 Ian Stafford m40 47.54
94 178 Azaduel Hoq m35 47.56
95 200 Rachael Line F 48.04 Lichfield RC
96 318 Elliot Flannagan m35 48.12
97 228 Simon Rowley m40 48.18
98 304 Jayne Ford f50 48.28 Stone MM
99 81 Juan Manuel Vera Bocallado m40 48.30
100 237 Malcom Hurst m50 48.47
101 139 Jeff Marriot m50 48.57 Quakers RC
102 197 Angela White f40 49.19
103 123 Becky Farmer F 49.34
104 339 Sharon Partridge F 49.39
105 338 Ian Baines M 49.45
106 128 John Sage M 49.46
107 170 Catherine Phillips f40 49.53
108 262 Michael Russel M 49.54
109 299 Helen Lane f45 49.58
110 277 Ryan Wynn m35 49.59
111 79 Greg Talbot m40 50.00
112 150 Juli Crocombe f45 50.07
113 329 Christian Jones m45 50.12
114 325 Richard Rutter M 50.16
115 23 Mark Smith M 50.16
116 212 Adam Walker m35 50.29
117 321 Dean Cherrington m40 50.30
118 225 Stuart Twomlow junior 50.44
119 254 Rich Hammond m40 50.46
120 324 Jason Hodges m40 50.51
121 80 Jonathon Allen m35 51.00
122 230 Michael Mitchell m50 51.01
123 6 Daviis Hart M 51.08
124 194 Kirstly Taylor F 51.23
125 171 Johnathan Till m40 51.26
126 162 Chris Pointer m50 51.29
127 319 David Bradshaw m50 51.36
128 240 Chris Cotterill M 51.40
129 294 Chris Wood m55 51.41
130 295 Dawn Wood F 51.41
131 297 Wayne Randle M 51.41
132 248 Claire Filmer F 51.50
133 332 Stuart Hatten m45 51.52
134 258 Mark Smith m40 51.53
135 270 Andrew Elsworth m40 51.57
136 155 Ali Smith m50 51.59
137 234 Elizabeth Hatton F 52.00
138 333 Marcus Fairburn M 52.07
139 355 A Pilling M 52.17
140 267 Peter Shearer m55 52.22
141 349 Peter Hollis M 52.27
142 156 Victoria Smith F 52.32
143 322 Claire Broach F 52.33 Stone MM
144 247 Mark Coleman m40 52.42
145 144 Alan Richardson m50 52.52
146 126 Andrew Edwards M 52.58
147 239 Rob Cotterill m50 53.01
148 192 Josephine Kowaltschuk f55 53.07
149 108 Ian Grigg m50 53.19 Peel RR
150 201 Mark Yearby m35 53.21
151 284 Tony Mills m55 53.28
152 52 John Coates m50 53.31
153 281 Susan Bouquet-Gunnell f40 53.39
154 243 Garry Lacey m35 54.41
155 223 David Twomlow m50 53.42
156 280 Ian Taylor m40 53.43
157 10 Kim Maycock F 53.48
158 314 Kyra Hawkins F 53.59 Yeovil Town RR
159 232 Roy Murkett m50 54.09
160 272 Michael Allen m40 54.14
161 245 Stephen Malcolm m45 54.18
162 7 Dennis O’Dea m60 54.19
163 220 Michelle Stammers f40 54.19
164 291 Pauline Smith f50 54.21 Aldridge RR
165 41 Laura Mason f35 54.23
166 163 Sharon McBeth f50 54.25 Centurian RC
167 202 Angela Yearby f35 54.27
168 20 Jim McCarthy m45 54.29 Peel RR
169 80 Scott Walker M 54.29
170 360 Simone Genna F 54.45
171 257 Dean Cole m40 54.47
172 316 Vicky Masters F 54.47
173 317 Natalie Walker F 54.47
174 47 Andrew Hawkins M 54.47
175 104 Mark Roberts m50 55.18
176 105 Mandy Roberts f45 54.19
177 43 Bob Lawes m65 55.33
178 185 Clare Gore f45 55.35
179 65 Andrew Thompson M 55.37
180 50 Helen Odell F 55.38
181 350 Jane Allsop F 55.39
182 252 Sophie Berwick f40 55.43
183 129 Sohpie Atkinson f45 55.47
184 326 Sophie Bucknall F 55.48
185 146 Wendy Dewes f40 56.06
186 310 Susan Homden f45 56.09 Shropshire Shufflers
187 278 Graham Ison-Jaques m50 56.13
188 340 Ryan Plested M 56.17
189 219 Jayne Amos f45 56.19
190 66 Heather Thompson F 56.22
191 198 Claire Smith F 56.23 Aldridge RC
192 177 Hannah Lea F 56.24
193 120 Kate Murphy F 56.31
194 217 Schaela Plested f40 56.31
195 216 Garry Plested m45 56.35
196 273 Paul Stewart m50 56.35 Hatton Darts
197 268 Jade McGowan F 56.44 Washland Women R
198 76 Sharon Hassall f35 57.11
199 183 Amanda Broad f35 57.14 Derwent RR
200 59 Graham Wood m65 57.29 mmac
201 42 Vickie Spawton f40 57.39
202 345 Scott Walker M 57.51
203 107 Caroline Evans f50 57.54
204 125 Karen Payne F 58.03
205 164 Heather Barnby F 58.08 Walton Chasers
206 48 Linda Pearce f40 58.11 Newport & District RC
207 352 Matthew Pinfield M 58.11
208 158 Anthony Smith m50 58.15
209 266 Nick Nicholls m65 58.19
210 149 Sarah Victor F 58.21
211 157 Rececca Smith F 58.38
212 70 Johanna Sherwood f35 58.51
213 346 Amy Houghton F 59.03
214 358 Kevin O’Dea M 58.14
215 182 Simon Dilkes m45 59.22
216 211 Victoria Brown F 59.39
217 112 Peter Morris m50 59.41
218 130 Steve Mason m40 59.56
219 229 Pamela Mitchell f50 59.56
220 292 Joanna May F     1.00.18
221 176 Adrian Shortland m40     1.00.20
222 207 Justin Grigg m35     1.00.22
223 206 Simon Rogers m45     1.00.34
224 180 Gill Craven f45     1.00.34
225 271 Les Arrowsmith m65     1.00.42 Blackwell AC
226 179 Tracey Adams f45     1.00.47
227 335 Mandy Hanson f45     1.01.10
228 132 Gemma Vickers junior     1.01.20
229 77 Sally Wetton f45     1.01.29
230 89 Claire Coles F     1.01.39
231 51 Alan Weaver m55     1.01.45
232 188 Paul Daniels m60     1.05.51
233 117 Gill Stokes f45     1.02.12
234 196 Martin Schofield m55     1.02.14
235 78 Katy Smith F     1.02.25
236 214 Lisa Fildes f40     1.02.56 Rolls Royce H
237 54 Julie Hopkinson f50     1.03.07
238 55 Emma Hopkinson F     1.03.07
239 334 Janice Woods f50     1.03.07
240 119 Tracy Elson F     1.03.50
241 331 Barbara Hunt f45     1.03.50
242 191 Caroline Ridly-Marriott f40     1.03.50 Quakers RC
243 15 Alicia Wisehall f35     1.04.07
244 261 Ian Gibson M     1.04.12
245 260 Carrie Gibson F     1.04.13
246 282 Jenna Mason F     1.04.14
247 259 Mark Smith m40     1.04.37
248 160 Jonathon Staite m40     1.05.48
249 19 Emma Yates F     1.05.48
250 22 Marie Rushworth f40     1.05.54
251 46 Rachel Weaver F     1.06.11
252 102 Ann Medawar f50     1.06.19
253 103 Milo Medawar m55     1.07.20
254 221 Alison Round f35     1.07.21
255 92 Lucy Chesterfield F     1.07.34
256 238 Suzanne Price F     1.07.39
257 236 Diane Burke f45     1.08.13 Aldridge RC
258 113 Steve Bland m55     1.08.15
259 14 Ged Coad m50     1.09.14
260 13 Victoria Leadbetter F     1.09.14
261 210 Elsa Tam F     1.10.30
262 309 Kim Proctor F     1.10.46
263 330 Austen James Bell m35     1.10.46
264 193 Sharon Pegg f35     1.10.51
265 222 Patrick Killeen m75     1.12.22 Midland Mastrs
266 33 Jenni Sgambelloni f50     1.13.55
267 250 Diane Gall f35     1.14.14
268 215 Hannah Wischhusen F     1.14.21
269 67 Danielle Joyce F     1.14.21
270 357 Dominque Lewendowski F     1.16.02 or 1.17.03
271 353 Alison Heard F     1.18.13
272 9 Kelly Williams f35     1.18.24
Facebook Twitter Email